Fixtures and Results

8 Agustus 2010
FT  
FATTO BANDUNG PRO U13
0-0
AIRLANGGA U 13
ARMED 310 SUKABUMI
29 Juni 2020
17:00 
Tim Futsal Ied 01
vs
PERSEPAR FC
15 Juli 2020
FT  
Futsalhita Fc
0-0
FO
16 Juli 2020
FT  
Futsalhita Fc
5-5
FO
Queen Futsal
7 Agustus 2020
FT  
FATTO BANDUNG PRO U-14
2-0
AKADEMI PERSIB U15
Lap Inspire
8 Agustus 2020
FT  
AIRLANGGA U 13
0-0
FATTO BANDUNG PRO U13
SKB Cikembar Sukabumi
10 Agustus 2020
FT  
AIRLANGGA U 13
1-4
FATTO BANDUNG PRO U13
SKB Sukabumi
16 Agustus 2020
FT  
Sahayuna FC
0-0
Expose FC
Match 1 Expose
FT  
Expose FC
0-0
Sahayuna FC
Expose v GB Match 1
FT  
Expose FC
0-0
GB United Lampung
Expose Vs GB United 1
FT  
Expose FC
0-1
GB United Lampung
Expose vs GB United 2
FT  
GB United Lampung
1-0
Expose FC
2-sahayuna-expose
FT  
Expose FC
2-0
Sahayuna FC
Match 4 Vs Sahayuna
21 Agustus 2020
07:15 
FATTO BANDUNG PRO U-14
vs
SMP 1 LEMBANG
PUSDIKPOM
26 Agustus 2020
19:00 
HARIWANG FC
vs
KYDO FC
3 September 2020
FT  
Selangor FC
0-0
Selangor FC
5 September 2020
15:00 
Bandung electrical fc
vs
Bandung electrical fc
20 September 2020
15:15 
FATTO BANDUNG PRO U15
vs
BCG CITRA
Pusdikajen lembang
16:15 
BCG CITRA
vs
FATTO BANDUNG PRO U15
Pusdikajen Lembang
26 September 2020
FT  
Futsalimo
0-0
The One Goal
29 September 2020
11:00 
Akademi Persib Biru U-16
vs
Persija Muda
21 Oktober 2020
21:00 
Jengkol Sepi
vs
Sangu Liwet
FT  
Futsalhita Fc Bandung
0-0
Futsalimo
22 Oktober 2020
08:30 
Purbalingga FC
vs
Kedungbenda FC
Bokol Stadium
FT  
Apecco FC
2-0
Barito FC Pasir Bunut
26 Oktober 2020
FT  
TEAM Sasuke
0-0
TEAM Naruto
4 November 2020
FT  
Barito FC Pasir Bunut
1-0
Balghir FC Darmaloka
15:00 
Expose FC
vs
Sahayuna FC
14 November 2020
10:00 
World Young United
vs
buciper young guns
PROGRESIF ARENA
FT  
World Young United
5 2-2 4
PEN
buciper young guns
PROGRESIF ARENA
18 November 2020
FT  
TEAM Sasuke
0-1
TEAM Naruto
Dimana aj boleh
FT  
klub 2
22 1-2 45
PEN
saya
FT  
TEAM Sasuke
3-3
TEAM Naruto
Konoha
19 November 2020
FT  
TEAM Naruto
3 0-0 1
PEN
TEAM Sasuke
FT  
TEAM Naruto
0-0
TEAM Sasuke
Gotham
5 Desember 2020
FT  
Panana FC
0-0
Panana FC 2
24 Januari 2021
08:15 
Kurma FC
vs
Pestol FC
31 Januari 2021
22:00 
Selangor FC
vs
8 Februari 2021
09:00 
Warriors FC
vs
q
6 Maret 2021
12:45 
Widuri FC
vs
Independent
9 Maret 2021
16:30 
SMP 1 LEMBANG
vs
Juventus
16:30 
REMAJA CITRA TUNAS MUDA
vs
Juventus
1 April 2021
FT  
Kuala Lumpur City Futsal
0-0
Pahang Rangers F.C.
Jalak Harupat
6 Mei 2021
21:00 
HMME
vs
Juventus
17 Mei 2021
FT  
Sarawak United FC
4 0-0 0
PEN
Selangor FC
31 Mei 2021
FT  
Class Soccer
2-0
Dummy
29 Juni 2021
FT  
FIRZHA FC
4-3
JAMU FC
MUSO BIN SALIM OUTDOOR ARENA
1 Juli 2021
FT  
JAMU FC
2 5-3 2
PEN
FIRZHA FC
28 Juli 2021
FT  
Sabah FC
0-0
Sri Pahang FC
1 Agustus 2021
FT  
Penang FC
0-0
Selangor FC
3 Agustus 2021
FT  
UiTM FC
0-0
Penang FC
22 Agustus 2021
19:00 
Futsal Sehat
vs
Inrizk FC
Inrizk Futsal
FT  
Futsal Sehat
1-0
Inrizk FC
Inrizk Futsal
23 Agustus 2021
FT  
Paris Saint Germain
2-0
FC Bayern München
9 November 2021
16:00 
Lapangbola FC
vs
1
17 November 2021
14:15 
Milan
vs
Inter
18 Desember 2021
15:45 
Persada
vs
Persepam
31 Januari 2022
16:00 
Lapangbola FC
vs
Lapangbola Dummy 2
5 Maret 2022
FT  
Kelantan FC
1-0
JDT
9 Maret 2022
FT  
Sabah FC
1-0
PJ City
25 Maret 2022
FT  
Bois Kuning
0-0
Bois Putih
16 April 2022
FT  
Sabah FC
0-0
KL CITY
22 April 2022
16:30 
United of Margahayu
vs
Liverpool
17 Mei 2022
FT  
Sabah FC
2-0
Penang
9 Juni 2022
FT  
Slovakia
0-0
Slovenia
13 Juni 2022
live 21'  
Milan
11-5
Inter
20:30 
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia FC
vs
PERSEBAYA Surabaya
26 Juni 2022
FT  
Lapangbola FC
0-0
Dummy FC
27 Juni 2022
FT  
Nusantara United FC
3 2-0 0
PEN
Nusantara Utd FC
Manahan
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
2-0
Nusantara United FC
28 Juni 2022
10:20 
Pesik Kuningan
vs
Bogor City
11:30 
ASAD313 Jaya Perkasa U-14
vs
SSB Garuda Kabonena
FT  
Sabah FC
1-0
Selangor
30 Juni 2022
13:15 
Persib FC
vs
Elrazie 2
2 Juli 2022
15:15 
AREMA FC
vs
PS Barito Putera
4 Juli 2022
18:00 
T-Green Bird
vs
Urawa Sakra
FT  
Persib FC
0-2
Bali United FC
6 Juli 2022
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
1-3
PERSEBAYA Surabaya
12 Juli 2022
11:00 
Indonesia U20
vs
Vietnam
16 Juli 2022
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
2-0
Askot Salatiga
17 Juli 2022
FT  
Askot Salatiga
1-1
Nusantara Utd FC
19 Juli 2022
11:30 
Indonesia U20
vs
Thailand U19
FT  
Indonesia U20
0-0
Vietnam
20 Juli 2022
10:30 
Indonesia U20
vs
Malaysia U19
FT  
Indonesia U20
5-0
brunei darussalam
21 Juli 2022
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
0-1
Sulut United FC
22 Juli 2022
09:45 
Indonesia U20
vs
Philippinese U19
09:45 
Indonesia U20
vs
24 Juli 2022
11:45 
Indonesia U20
vs
philipines
25 Juli 2022
FT  
Bali United FC
0-0
PERSIJA
29 Juli 2022
19:15 
PERSIB Bandung
vs
PERSIJA Jakarta
30 Juli 2022
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
8-0
Bintang Timur FC
3 Agustus 2022
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
3-0
Askot Salatiga
FT  
Soang Asam Manis
0-0
Soang Rica Rica
4 Agustus 2022
15:00 
Nusantara United FC
vs
Askot Salatiga
6 Agustus 2022
20:00 
Nusantara Utd FC
vs
Nusantara Utd FC 2
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
3-2
Nusantara Utd FC 2
15 Agustus 2022
FT  
PSIM Yogyakarta
0-0
Nusantara Utd FC
25 Agustus 2022
FT  
Johor Darul Ta’Zim II
1-0
FT  
Terengganu FC
4-0
Persija
FT  
Terengganu FC
2-0
Semen Padang Fc
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
4-1
Armag FC
27 Agustus 2022
19:15 
Terengganu FC
vs
Kuala fc
28 Agustus 2022
14:45 
Terengganu FC
vs
20:30 
Cimahi Fc
vs
PERSIJA
21:15 
Terengganu FC
vs
21:30 
Terengganu FC
vs
29 Agustus 2022
FT  
Terengganu FC
2-1
30 Agustus 2022
13:15 
Terengganu FC
vs
Semen Padang FC
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
0-0
PERSIPA Pati
FT  
PSCS Cilacap
0-0
PERSIJAP Jepara
FT  
PSCS Cilacap
0-0
PERSIJAP Jepara
31 Agustus 2022
11:00 
Terengganu FC
vs
FT  
Terengganu FC
2-0
tes
FT  
Terengganu FC
0-0
tes
2 September 2022
FT  
Terengganu FC
1-0
tes
15 September 2022
FT  
AS Trencin
0-0
Belusa
FT  
FC Vion
0-0
Inter
11 Oktober 2022
FT  
Sabah FC
0-0
Sri Pahang
15 Oktober 2022
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
2-2
Kepri Jaya FC
FT  
Sabah FC
0-0
JDT
20 Oktober 2022
FT  
AS Trencin
0-0
FK Slavoj Trebišov
FT  
FC Vion
0-0
Dummy
21 Oktober 2022
FT  
Lapangbola Dummy
1-0
Lapangbola Dummy 2
22 Oktober 2022
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
4-3
Persiba Bantul
26 Oktober 2022
19:15 
Sabah FC
vs
UiTM
29 Oktober 2022
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
2-0
Bantul United
1 November 2022
FT  
Johor Darul Ta'zim
0-0
Dummy
FT  
Indonesia U20
0-1
Moldova U20
2 November 2022
FT  
Indonesia U20
3-1
Moldova U20
4 November 2022
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
1-2
PSS Sleman
FT  
Indonesia U20
0-0
Moldova U20
6 November 2022
FT  
AS Trencin
1-0
Dummy
8 November 2022
FT  
Moldova U20
0-0
Fantasy
10 November 2022
FT  
AS Trencin
1-0
Dummy
11 November 2022
FT  
Johor Darul Ta'zim
0-0
Kelantan
FT  
Sabah FC
1-0
Kuching
14 November 2022
FT  
Moldova U20
0-0
15 November 2022
FT  
Sabah FC
0-0
JDT
18 November 2022
FT  
Indonesia U20
0-6
France U20
19 November 2022
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
5-0
PERSIS Solo U20
FT  
Indonesia U20
1-2
Slovakia U20
26 November 2022
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
5-4
Nusantara Utd FC 2
3 Desember 2022
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
1-0
Ar-Rafi FC
17 Desember 2022
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
3-4
Nusantara Utd FC 2
25 Desember 2022
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
7-3
Asprov Boyolali
31 Desember 2022
07:45 
Moldova U20
vs
13:30 
BILAL FC
vs
KAMPUSE SERPONG LEGEND
2 Januari 2023
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
2-2
PSIS Semarang
5 Januari 2023
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
5-1
Jupiter FC
8 Januari 2023
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
5-0
Nusantara Utd FC 2
FT  
Lapangbola Dummy
0-0
Internal Game
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
1-0
Dummy
9 Januari 2023
FT  
Nusantara Utd FC
1-0
Nusantara Utd 2
12 Januari 2023
FT  
Lapangbola FC
3-1
Moldova U20
31 Maret 2023
FT  
Lapangbola FC
0-0
4 Mei 2023
FT  
Lapangbola FC
5-0
10 Mei 2023
FT  
Lapangbola FC
0-0
FT  
Lapangbola FC
3-0
FT  
Ar Rahman
4-4
Real Magrib
FT  
UMBUL-UMBUL FC
2-1
PERSEKI
16 Mei 2023
FT  
Lapangbola FC
2-0
FT  
Lapangbola FC
0-0
FT  
Lapangbola FC
0-0
17 Mei 2023
FT  
Lapangbola FC
0-0
18 Mei 2023
FT  
Lapangbola FC
0-0
Uganda U23
FT  
Lapangbola FC
3-1
Zimbabwe U17
13:00 
Irham
vs
Ridwan Hajid
19 Mei 2023
FT  
Lapangbola FC
0-0
FT  
Ar Rahman
0-0
UMBUL-UMBUL FC
FT  
Ar Rahman
0-1
PERSEKI
21:45 
PERSEKI
vs
UMBUL-UMBUL FC
22 Mei 2023
08:00 
Real Magrib
vs
PERSEKI
FT  
Real Magrib
1-0
PERSEKI
24 Mei 2023
FT  
PERSEKI
2-0
Real Magrib
FT  
PERSEKI
0-0
Real Magrib
25 Mei 2023
13:30 
Lapangbola Dummy 2
vs
31 Mei 2023
FT  
Lapangbola FC
3-0
Dummy
5 Juni 2023
FT  
PERSEBAYA Surabaya
3-1
Bali United FC
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo, Surabaya
FT  
Nurul Yaqin
0-0
SDi Al Azhar GDC
6 Juni 2023
FT  
PERSEBAYA Surabaya
1-0
Bali United FC
9 Juni 2023
FT  
Lapangbola Dummy 2
2-1
FT  
Lapangbola Dummy
0-0
13 Juni 2023
FT  
Lapangbola FC
0-0
14 Juni 2023
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
0-0
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
0-0
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
0-0
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
0-0
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
0-0
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
0-0
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
0-0
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
22 Juni 2023
FT  
Lebanon U22
0-0
Fiji U20
FT  
Lapangbola FC
1-0
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
0-0
bebas
Queen futsal
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
0-0
apa weeeelah
queen
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
0-0
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
Queen Futsal
23 Juni 2023
FT  
Lapangbola FC
1 0-0 0
PEN
4 Juli 2023
FT  
Dummy A
1-1
DUmmy B
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
0-6
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
5 Juli 2023
15:00 
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
vs
16:00 
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
vs
dummy futsal afk 2
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
1-3
dUMMY FUTSAL AFK 2
10 Juli 2023
FT  
Dummy A
0-0
test pause
11 Juli 2023
Postponed
Dummy A
0-0
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
2-0
kancil
16:45 
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
vs
kancil
12 Juli 2023
11:30 
Lapangbola FC
vs
11:45 
Lapangbola FC
vs
Slovakia U20
28 Juli 2023
FT  
Slovakia U20
0-0
29 Juli 2023
22:15 
Lapangbola FC
vs
Haben FC
14 Agustus 2023
FT  
Piemonte Calcio
2-0
FT  
Piemonte Calcio
11-2
FT  
Fansyamu FC
0-0
15 Agustus 2023
Postponed
A Football Club
0-0
FT  
Cibeureum United
0-0
FT  
A Football Club
9-4
FT  
Cheltenham Town F.C
5-2
FT  
Klop FC
5-0
FT  
AFC Agterplaas
2-0
FC Hulabaloo
FT  
Cibeureum United
0-4
FT  
Katapang FC
0-1
Postponed
BAWOR FC
1-0
FT  
Cibeureum United
0-0
Postponed
BAWOR FC
1-0
16 Agustus 2023
FT  
Fansyamu FC
0-0
FT  
Muzib efce
1-0
Lawan efce
FT  
Part Time FC
13-0
Persib Bandung
FT  
Jati Team Football Club
0-0
17 Agustus 2023
15:30 
Achmad Syakur Fahri FC
vs
BAWOR FC
18 Agustus 2023
FT  
Wild West SC
2-3
Rising East FC
Postponed
Richmond Athletic F.C.
0-0
FT  
BAWOR FC
2-0
FT  
Part Time FC
4-1
Persib Bandung
FT  
Klop FC
4-0
FT  
Achmad Syakur Fahri FC
0-1
FT  
Persib Juara
2-0
FT  
Richmond Athletic F.C.
2-0
FT  
Jati Team Football Club
1-0
FT  
Mldr FC
4-0
Mgs Fc
FT  
Pahmi FC
0-0
29 Agustus 2023
14:15 
Terengganu FC II
vs
Nusantara Utd FC 2
14:45 
Terengganu FC II
vs
Nusantara Utd FC 2
14:45 
Terengganu FC II
vs
Nusantara Utd FC 2
14:45 
Terengganu FC II
vs
Nusantara Utd FC 2
14:45 
Terengganu FC II
vs
Nusantara Utd FC 2
14:45 
Terengganu FC II
vs
Nusantara Utd FC 2
14:45 
Terengganu FC II
vs
Nusantara Utd FC 2
14:45 
Terengganu FC II
vs
Nusantara Utd FC 2
14:45 
Terengganu FC II
vs
Nusantara Utd FC 2
14:45 
Terengganu FC
vs
Nusantara Utd FC 2
FT  
A Football Club
1-0
Part Time FC
FT  
Piemonte Calcio
1-0
Pahmi FC
FT  
Katapang FC
1-0
Jati Team Football Club
live ET'  
BAWOR FC
1-0
Wild West SC
FT  
Pahmi FC
1-0
Piemonte Calcio
FT  
Richmond Athletic F.C.
1-0
Piemonte Calcio
FT  
Jati Team Football Club
1-0
Katapang FC
FT  
Part Time FC
0-1
A Football Club
FT  
BAWOR FC
1-0
Wild West SC
30 Agustus 2023
FT  
Ghana U20
0-0
Fiji U20
FT  
Ghana U20
0-0
Fiji U20
FT  
Ghana U20
0-0
Fiji U20
4 September 2023
13:45 
Slovakia U20
vs
Fiji U20
13:45 
Slovakia U20
vs
Fiji U20
14:00 
Fiji U20
vs
Slovakia U20
FT  
Fiji U20
1-1
Slovakia U20
FT  
Slovakia U20
1-0
Fiji U20
5 September 2023
FT  
Slovakia U20
0-0
Fiji U20
FT  
Fiji U20
1-0
Slovakia U20
6 September 2023
FT  
Ngeunaheun FC
6-0
Slovakia U20
FT  
Fiji U20
1-1
Slovakia U20
13:30 
Slovakia U20
vs
Fiji U20
FT  
Slovakia U20
1-0
Fiji U20
FT  
Fiji U20
1-0
Slovakia U20
7 September 2023
FT  
Lapangbola FC
5-0
Lapangbola Dummy 2
8 September 2023
FT  
Lapangbola FC
0-0
Lapangbola Dummy 2
FT  
Lapangbola FC
0-0
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
1-1
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
0-0
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
FT  
Lapangbola FC
1-0
FT  
MISEZ CIREBON
3-2
GOONERS JTNGR
FT  
Real Madrid
0-0
Atlético Madrid
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
0-0
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
FT  
MISEZ CIREBON
2 1-0 2
PEN
GOONERS JTNGR
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
1-0
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
9 September 2023
FT  
PRMI TASIKMALAYA
0-0
MILANISTI GLORY
FT  
Lapangbola Dummy 2
0-0
FT  
Slovenia
2 0-0 4
PEN
Slovakia
10 September 2023
live HT'  
China Taipei U23
0-0
Turkmenistan U23
12 September 2023
FT  
Milan
0-0
Inter
13 September 2023
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
1 3-3 1
PEN
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
14 September 2023
live 32'  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
2-1
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
15 September 2023
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
3-1
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
0-0
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
0-1
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
5-4
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
6-3
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
2-1
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
17 September 2023
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
1-0
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
22 September 2023
10:00 
MILANISTI SIDOARJO
vs
BIG REDS SURABAYA
10:00 
SEKOLAH FUTSAL SURABAYA
vs
KALIMAS PARUGA
FT  
ICI SAMARINDA
0-0
INDOBARCA MANADO
10:15 
UNITED INDONESIA PASURUAN
vs
JCI BARABAI
10:15 
CISC MALANG
vs
INDOBARCA MAKASSAR
10:15 
INDOBARCA MAKASSAR
vs
INDOBARCA KEDIRI
21:00 
Lapangbola FC
vs
China Taipei U24
29 September 2023
live ET'  
ICI JAKARTA
0-0
PRMI DEPOK
FT  
Dummy Futsal AFK 2
0-0
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
30 September 2023
07:05 
ICI JAKARTA
vs
INDOBARCA TANGERANG
FT  
Tim Merah BBU FC
2-1
Tim Kuning BBU FC
ATG Sport Center, Sentul
7 Oktober 2023
FT  
Tim Merah BBU FC
5-1
Tim Kuning BBU FC
ATG Sentul
13 Oktober 2023
FT  
Lapangbola Dummy 2
0-0
Lapangbola FC
14 Oktober 2023
01:15 
PERBANAS Jakarta
vs
Dummy Futsal AFK 1
07:30 
ICI JAKARTA
vs
INDOBARCA MAKASSAR
15 Oktober 2023
FT  
SUPERSOCCER
4-5
EURO FUTSAL
22 Oktober 2023
FT  
Yowow Football Club
3-1
Latihan EPA
23 Oktober 2023
live ET'  
Yowow Football Club
0-0
EPA Latihan
live ET'  
Yowow Football Club
0-0
Latihan Epa
live ET'  
Yowow Football Club
0-0
EPA Trial
24 Oktober 2023
live ET'  
Yowow Football Club
1-0
EPA Trial
live 63'  
Yowow Football Club
2-0
Trial EPA
FT  
Yowow Football Club
0-0
EPA Latihan
FT  
Yowow Football Club
1-0
Latihan EPA
6 November 2023
FT  
Fitsuy
0-0
Ho'oh Tenan
21 Desember 2023
FT  
Lapangbola FC
1-0
22 Desember 2023
live 40+4'  
SMAN 1 WIDODAREN
0-0
live HT'  
SMAN 1 WIDODAREN
0-0