4 Desember 2021
FT  
PERSEBAYA Surabaya
2-0
PS Barito Putera
Stadion Manahan, Solo
FT  
Madura United
0-1
PERSIB Bandung
Stadion Manahan, Solo
5 Desember 2021
18:00 
PERSIRAJA Banda Aceh
vs
Borneo FC Samarinda
Stadion Maguwoharjo, Sleman
20:45 
Arema FC
vs
Bali United FC
Stadion Maguwoharjo, Sleman
6 Desember 2021
20:30 
Bhayangkara Solo FC
vs
PERSELA Lamongan
Stadion Maguwoharjo, Sleman
4 Desember 2021
FT  
Stadion Manahan, Solo
PERSEBAYA Surabaya
2
PS Barito Putera
0
FT  
Stadion Manahan, Solo
Madura United
0
PERSIB Bandung
1
5 Desember 2021
18:00 
Stadion Maguwoharjo, Sleman
PERSIRAJA Banda Aceh
Borneo FC Samarinda
20:45 
Stadion Maguwoharjo, Sleman
Arema FC
Bali United FC
6 Desember 2021
20:30 
Stadion Maguwoharjo, Sleman
Bhayangkara Solo FC
PERSELA Lamongan
4 Desember 2021
FT  
Sevilla FC
1-0
Villarreal CF
FT  
FC Barcelona
0-1
Real Betis
5 Desember 2021
FT  
Atletico de Madrid
1-2
RCD Mallorca
FT  
Real Sociedad
0-2
Real Madrid
20:00 
Rayo Vallecano
vs
RCD Espanyol De Barcelona
22:15 
Elche CF
vs
Cadiz CF
6 Desember 2021
00:30 
Levante UD
vs
CA Osasuna
03:00 
RC Celta
vs
Valencia CF
7 Desember 2021
03:00 
Getafe CF
vs
Athletic Club
4 Desember 2021
FT  
Sevilla FC
1
Villarreal CF
0
FT  
FC Barcelona
0
Real Betis
1
5 Desember 2021
FT  
Atletico de Madrid
1
RCD Mallorca
2
FT  
Real Sociedad
0
Real Madrid
2
20:00 
Rayo Vallecano
RCD Espanyol De Barcelona
22:15 
Elche CF
Cadiz CF
6 Desember 2021
00:30 
Levante UD
CA Osasuna
03:00 
RC Celta
Valencia CF
7 Desember 2021
03:00 
Getafe CF
Athletic Club
4 Desember 2021
FT  
Persima
1-4
Perses Sumedang
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat, Kab Bandung
FT  
Kabomania Cimahi Putra
3-2
Persitas
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat, Kab Bandung
FT  
Persikab
9-1
Persigar FC
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat, Kab Bandung
6 Desember 2021
08:00 
Persigar FC
vs
Kabomania Cimahi Putra
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat, Kab Bandung
13:30 
Persitas
vs
Persima
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat, Kab Bandung
15:30 
Persikab
vs
Perses Sumedang
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat, Kab Bandung
4 Desember 2021
FT  
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat, Kab Bandung
Persima
1
Perses Sumedang
4
FT  
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat, Kab Bandung
Kabomania Cimahi Putra
3
Persitas
2
FT  
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat, Kab Bandung
Persikab
9
Persigar FC
1
6 Desember 2021
08:00 
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat, Kab Bandung
Persigar FC
Kabomania Cimahi Putra
13:30 
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat, Kab Bandung
Persitas
Persima
15:30 
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat, Kab Bandung
Persikab
Perses Sumedang
5 Desember 2021
FT  
PSGC
2-0
Maung Anom FC
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat, Kab Bandung
15:30 
Bandung United
vs
Prima Con
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat, Kab Bandung
5 Desember 2021
FT  
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat, Kab Bandung
PSGC
2
Maung Anom FC
0
15:30 
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat, Kab Bandung
Bandung United
Prima Con
5 Desember 2021
FT  
Benpica FC
2-7
Depok City
Stadion Patriot Candrabagha, Kota Bekasi
13:30 
Persikasi
vs
Bareti Karawang United
Stadion Patriot Candrabagha, Kota Bekasi
FT  
Persipo
1-4
Depok United
Stadion Patriot Candrabagha, Kota Bekasi
5 Desember 2021
FT  
Stadion Patriot Candrabagha, Kota Bekasi
Benpica FC
2
Depok City
7
13:30 
Stadion Patriot Candrabagha, Kota Bekasi
Persikasi
Bareti Karawang United
FT  
Stadion Patriot Candrabagha, Kota Bekasi
Persipo
1
Depok United
4
4 Desember 2021
FT  
Bintang Timur
3-4
Citeureup Raya
Stadion Patriot Candrabagha, Kota Bekasi
FT  
PCB PERSIPASI
3-0
Persika Karawang
Stadion Patriot Candrabagha, Kota Bekasi
6 Desember 2021
13:30 
PS Gunung Jati Cirebon
vs
Bintang Timur
Stadion Patriot Candrabagha, Kota Bekasi
15:30 
Persika Karawang
vs
Citeureup Raya
Stadion Patriot Candrabagha, Kota Bekasi
4 Desember 2021
FT  
Stadion Patriot Candrabagha, Kota Bekasi
Bintang Timur
3
Citeureup Raya
4
FT  
Stadion Patriot Candrabagha, Kota Bekasi
PCB PERSIPASI
3
Persika Karawang
0
6 Desember 2021
13:30 
Stadion Patriot Candrabagha, Kota Bekasi
PS Gunung Jati Cirebon
Bintang Timur
15:30 
Stadion Patriot Candrabagha, Kota Bekasi
Persika Karawang
Citeureup Raya
4 Desember 2021
FT  
Galados ITB
6-2
KAREM FC
Inspire Arena
4 Desember 2021
FT  
Inspire Arena
Galados ITB
6
KAREM FC
2
5 Desember 2021
FT  
DREAM ONE FUTSAL
4-0
STEPOVER FC
Arena Futsal, Cikadut
13:00 
DFA25
vs
TB CICALENGKA
Arena Futsal, Cikadut
14:00 
FUTSAL SJM
vs
FUTSAL BAF
Arena Futsal, Cikadut
5 Desember 2021
FT  
Arena Futsal, Cikadut
DREAM ONE FUTSAL
4
STEPOVER FC
0
13:00 
Arena Futsal, Cikadut
DFA25
TB CICALENGKA
14:00 
Arena Futsal, Cikadut
FUTSAL SJM
FUTSAL BAF
4 Desember 2021
FT  
West Ham United
3-2
Chelsea
FT  
Southampton
1-1
Brighton and Hove Albion
FT  
Wolverhampton Wanderes
0-1
Liverpool
FT  
Newcastle United
1-0
Burnley
5 Desember 2021
FT  
Watford
1-3
Manchester City
21:00 
Leeds United
vs
Brentford
21:00 
Manchester United
vs
Crystal Palace
21:00 
Tottenham Hotspur
vs
Norwich City
23:30 
Aston Villa
vs
Leicester City
7 Desember 2021
03:00 
Everton
vs
Arsenal
4 Desember 2021
FT  
West Ham United
3
Chelsea
2
FT  
Southampton
1
Brighton and Hove Albion
1
FT  
Wolverhampton Wanderes
0
Liverpool
1
FT  
Newcastle United
1
Burnley
0
5 Desember 2021
FT  
Watford
1
Manchester City
3
21:00 
Leeds United
Brentford
21:00 
Manchester United
Crystal Palace
21:00 
Tottenham Hotspur
Norwich City
23:30 
Aston Villa
Leicester City
7 Desember 2021
03:00 
Everton
Arsenal
4 Desember 2021
FT  
Milan
2-0
Salernitana
5 Desember 2021
FT  
Roma
0-3
Inter
FT  
Napoli
2-3
Atalanta
18:30 
Bologna
vs
Fiorentina
21:00 
Venezia
vs
Hellas Verona
21:00 
Spezia
vs
Sassuolo
6 Desember 2021
00:00 
Sampdoria
vs
Lazio
02:45 
Juventus
vs
Genoa
7 Desember 2021
00:30 
Empoli
vs
Udinese
02:45 
Cagliari
vs
Torino
4 Desember 2021
FT  
Milan
2
Salernitana
0
5 Desember 2021
FT  
Roma
0
Inter
3
FT  
Napoli
2
Atalanta
3
18:30 
Bologna
Fiorentina
21:00 
Venezia
Hellas Verona
21:00 
Spezia
Sassuolo
6 Desember 2021
00:00 
Sampdoria
Lazio
02:45 
Juventus
Genoa
7 Desember 2021
00:30 
Empoli
Udinese
02:45 
Cagliari
Torino

Supported by