18 September 2021
FT  
Bhayangkara Solo FC
1-0
Madura United
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat Kab Bandung
FT  
PSIS Semarang
3-1
PERSIRAJA Banda Aceh
Stadion Wibawa Mukti Bekasi
FT  
PSM Makassar
3-1
PERSEBAYA Surabaya
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat Kab Bandung
FT  
Bali United FC
2-2
PERSIB Bandung
Indomilk Sport Center Tangerang
19 September 2021
18:15 
PSS Sleman
vs
Arema FC
Stadion Pakansari Cibinong Bogor
20:45 
PERSIPURA Jayapura
vs
PERSIJA Jakarta
Indomilk Sport Center Tangerang
18 September 2021
FT  
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat Kab Bandung
Bhayangkara Solo FC
1
Madura United
0
FT  
Stadion Wibawa Mukti Bekasi
PSIS Semarang
3
PERSIRAJA Banda Aceh
1
FT  
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat Kab Bandung
PSM Makassar
3
PERSEBAYA Surabaya
1
FT  
Indomilk Sport Center Tangerang
Bali United FC
2
PERSIB Bandung
2
19 September 2021
18:15 
Stadion Pakansari Cibinong Bogor
PSS Sleman
Arema FC
20:45 
Indomilk Sport Center Tangerang
PERSIPURA Jayapura
PERSIJA Jakarta
18 September 2021
FT  
Galados ITB
8-2
Bandung HD
Inspire Arena
18 September 2021
FT  
Inspire Arena
Galados ITB
8
Bandung HD
2
18 September 2021
FT  
Wolverhampton Wanderes
0-2
Brentford
FT  
Burnley
0-1
Arsenal
FT  
Liverpool
3-0
Crystal Palace
FT  
Manchester City
0-0
Southampton
FT  
Norwich City
1-3
Watford
FT  
Aston Villa
3-0
Everton
19 September 2021
20:00 
West Ham United
vs
Manchester United
20:00 
Brighton and Hove Albion
vs
Leicester City
22:30 
Tottenham Hotspur
vs
Chelsea
18 September 2021
FT  
Wolverhampton Wanderes
0
Brentford
2
FT  
Burnley
0
Arsenal
1
FT  
Liverpool
3
Crystal Palace
0
FT  
Manchester City
0
Southampton
0
FT  
Norwich City
1
Watford
3
FT  
Aston Villa
3
Everton
0
19 September 2021
20:00 
West Ham United
Manchester United
20:00 
Brighton and Hove Albion
Leicester City
22:30 
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
18 September 2021
FT  
Genoa
1-2
Fiorentina
FT  
Inter
6-1
Bologna
19 September 2021
FT  
Salernitana
0-1
Atalanta
17:30 
Empoli
vs
Sampdoria
20:00 
Venezia
vs
Spezia
23:00 
Hellas Verona
vs
Roma
23:00 
Lazio
vs
Cagliari
20 September 2021
01:45 
Juventus
vs
Milan
21 September 2021
01:45 
Udinese
vs
Napoli
18 September 2021
FT  
Genoa
1
Fiorentina
2
FT  
Inter
6
Bologna
1
19 September 2021
FT  
Salernitana
0
Atalanta
1
17:30 
Empoli
Sampdoria
20:00 
Venezia
Spezia
23:00 
Hellas Verona
Roma
23:00 
Lazio
Cagliari
20 September 2021
01:45 
Juventus
Milan
21 September 2021
01:45 
Udinese
Napoli
18 September 2021
FT  
Rayo Vallecano
3-0
Getafe CF
FT  
Atletico de Madrid
0-0
Athletic Club
FT  
Elche CF
1-1
Levante UD
19 September 2021
FT  
Deportivo Alavés
0-2
CA Osasuna
19:00 
RCD Mallorca
vs
Villarreal CF
21:15 
Real Sociedad
vs
Sevilla FC
23:30 
Real Betis
vs
RCD Espanyol De Barcelona
20 September 2021
02:00 
Valencia CF
vs
Real Madrid
21 September 2021
02:00 
FC Barcelona
vs
Granada CF
18 September 2021
FT  
Rayo Vallecano
3
Getafe CF
0
FT  
Atletico de Madrid
0
Athletic Club
0
FT  
Elche CF
1
Levante UD
1
19 September 2021
FT  
Deportivo Alavés
0
CA Osasuna
2
19:00 
RCD Mallorca
Villarreal CF
21:15 
Real Sociedad
Sevilla FC
23:30 
Real Betis
RCD Espanyol De Barcelona
20 September 2021
02:00 
Valencia CF
Real Madrid
21 September 2021
02:00 
FC Barcelona
Granada CF

Supported by