Fixtures and Results

27 Juni 2023
FT  
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0-3
Budućnost
Kópavogsvöllur
28 Juni 2023
FT  
Tre Penne
1-7
Breidablik
Kópavogsvöllur
1 Juli 2023
FT  
Budućnost
0-5
Breidablik
Kópavogsvöllur
11 Juli 2023
FT  
Urartu
0-1
Zrinjski
Banants
FT  
Lincoln Red Imps
1-2
Qarabağ
Victoria Stadium
FT  
Žalgiris
0-0
Struga
Vilniaus LFF stadionas
12 Juli 2023
FT  
Hamrun Spartans
0-4
Maccabi Haifa
MFA Centenary Stadium
FT  
Raków Częstochowa
1-0
Flora
Stadion Raków
FT  
Olimpija
2-1
Valmiera
Stadion Stožice
FT  
Partizani Tirana
1-1
BATE
Qendra stërvitore Skënder Halili
FT  
KF Ballkani
2-0
Ludogorets
Stadiumi i qytetit Suharekë
FT  
Shamrock Rovers
0-1
Breidablik
Tallaght Stadium
FT  
0-0
Ferencváros
Injector Arena
FT  
Astana
1-1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Astana Arena
FT  
HJK
1-0
Larne
Bolt Arena
13 Juli 2023
FT  
Häcken
3-1
The New Saints
Bravida Arena
FT  
SSC Farul
1-0
Sheriff
Stadionul Farul
FT  
Slovan Bratislava
1-1
Swift Hesperange
Štadión Tehelné pole
18 Juli 2023
FT  
Struga
1-2
Žalgiris
Gradska Plaža Stadium
19 Juli 2023
FT  
Flora
0-3
Raków Częstochowa
A. Le Coq Arena
FT  
Maccabi Haifa
2-1
Hamrun Spartans
Sammy Ofer Stadium
00:00 
Sheriff
vs
SSC Farul
Sheriff Stadium
FT  
BATE
2-0
Partizani Tirana
Borisov Arena
FT  
The New Saints
0-2
Häcken
Park Hall Stadium
FT  
Zrinjski
4 2-3 3
PEN
Urartu
Stadion Bijeli Brijeg
FT  
Breidablik
2-1
Shamrock Rovers
Kópavogsvöllur
FT  
Valmiera
1-2
Olimpija
Vidzemes Olimpiskais centrs
FT  
Ferencváros
0-3
Groupama Aréna
FT  
Dinamo Tbilisi
1-2
Astana
Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena
FT  
Qarabağ
4-0
Lincoln Red Imps
Bakı Olimpiya Stadionu
20 Juli 2023
FT  
Swift Hesperange
0-2
Slovan Bratislava
Stade de Luxembourg
FT  
Ludogorets
4-0
KF Ballkani
Huvepharma Arena (Razgrad)
01:30 
Larne
vs
HJK
Inver Park
25 Juli 2023
FT  
HJK
1-0
Molde
Bolt Arena
FT  
Žalgiris
2-2
Galatasaray
Vilniaus LFF stadionas
26 Juli 2023
FT  
Dinamo Zagreb
4-0
Astana
Stadion Maksimir
FT  
Dnipro-1
1-3
Panathinaikos
Futbalový štadión Košická Nová ves
FT  
Servette
1-1
Genk
Stade de Genève
FT  
Breidablik
0-2
FC Copenhagen
Kópavogsvöllur
27 Juli 2023
FT  
Aris
6-2
BATE
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro
2 Agustus 2023
FT  
Panathinaikos
2-2
Dnipro-1
Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis
FT  
BATE
3-5
Aris
Városi Stadion
FT  
Slovan Bratislava
2-2
Zrinjski
Štadión Tehelné pole
FT  
Astana
0-2
Dinamo Zagreb
Astana Arena
3 Agustus 2023
FT  
Molde
2-0
HJK
Aker Stadion
FT  
Genk
1 2-2 4
PEN
Servette
Luminus Arena
FT  
FC Copenhagen
6-3
Breidablik
Parken
FT  
Galatasaray
1-0
Žalgiris
Rams Global Stadium
9 Agustus 2023
FT  
FC Copenhagen
0-0
Sparta Praha
Parken
FT  
PSV
4-1
Sturm Graz
Philips Stadion
FT  
Sporting Braga
3-0
Bačka Topola
Estádio Municipal de Braga
10 Agustus 2023
FT  
Panathinaikos
1-0
Olympique Marseille
Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis
FT  
Rangers
2-1
Servette
Ibrox Stadium
16 Agustus 2023
FT  
Molde
2-0
Aker Stadion
FT  
Sparta Praha
2 3-3 4
PEN
FC Copenhagen
Epet Arena
FT  
Dinamo Zagreb
1-2
AEK Athens
Stadion Maksimir
FT  
Bačka Topola
1-4
Sporting Braga
TSC Arena
FT  
Sturm Graz
1-3
PSV
Merkur Arena
FT  
Servette
1-1
Rangers
Stade de Genève
FT  
Olympique Marseille
3 2-1 5
PEN
Panathinaikos
Stade Vélodrome
20 Agustus 2023
FT  
AEK Athens
2-2
Dinamo Zagreb
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis
23 Agustus 2023
FT  
Raków Częstochowa
0-1
FC Copenhagen
ArcelorMittal Park
FT  
Rangers
2-2
PSV
Ibrox Stadium
FT  
Antwerp
1-0
AEK Athens
Bosuilstadion
24 Agustus 2023
FT  
Maccabi Haifa
0-0
Young Boys
Sammy Ofer Stadium
FT  
Sporting Braga
2-1
Panathinaikos
Estádio Municipal de Braga
FT  
Molde
2-3
Galatasaray
Aker Stadion
30 Agustus 2023
FT  
Panathinaikos
0-1
Sporting Braga
Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis
FT  
Young Boys
3-0
Maccabi Haifa
Stadion Wankdorf (Bern)
FT  
Galatasaray
2-1
Molde
Rams Global Stadium
31 Agustus 2023
FT  
FC Copenhagen
1-1
Raków Częstochowa
Parken
FT  
AEK Athens
1-2
Antwerp
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis
FT  
PSV
5-1
Rangers
Philips Stadion
19 September 2023
FT  
Young Boys
1-3
RB Leipzig
STADE DE SUISSE Wankdorf Bern
FT  
Milan
0-0
Newcastle United
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
20 September 2023
FT  
Feyenoord
2-0
Celtic
Stadion Feijenoord
FT  
Lazio
1-1
Atlético Madrid
Stadio Olimpico
FT  
Manchester City
3-1
Crvena Zvezda
Etihad Stadium
FT  
FC Barcelona
5-0
Antwerp
Estadi Olímpic Lluís Companys
FT  
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-3
Porto
Imtech Arena
FT  
Galatasaray
2-2
FC Copenhagen
Rams Global Stadium
FT  
Real Madrid
1-0
FC Union Berlin
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
21 September 2023
FT  
FC Bayern München
4-3
Manchester United
Allianz Arena
FT  
Benfica
0-2
Salzburg
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica
FT  
Real Sociedad
1-1
Inter
Reale Arena
FT  
Sevilla
1-1
Lens
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
FT  
Arsenal
4-0
PSV
Emirates Stadium
FT  
Sporting Braga
1-2
Napoli
Estádio Municipal de Braga
3 Oktober 2023
FT  
FC Union Berlin
2-3
Sporting Braga
Helsingin olympiastadion
FT  
Salzburg
0-2
Real Sociedad
Red Bull Arena
4 Oktober 2023
FT  
PSV
2-2
Sevilla
Philips Stadion
FT  
Napoli
2-3
Real Madrid
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona
FT  
Inter
1-0
Benfica
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
FT  
Manchester United
2-3
Galatasaray
Old Trafford
FT  
FC Copenhagen
1-2
FC Bayern München
Parken
FT  
Lens
2-1
Arsenal
Stade Bollaert-Delelis
FT  
Antwerp
2-3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Bosuilstadion
FT  
Atlético Madrid
3-2
Feyenoord
Estadio Civitas Metropolitano
5 Oktober 2023
FT  
Newcastle United
4-1
Paris Saint Germain
St. James' Park
FT  
Porto
0-1
FC Barcelona
Estádio Do Dragão
FT  
Crvena Zvezda
2-2
Young Boys
Stadion Rajko Mitić
FT  
RB Leipzig
1-3
Manchester City
Red Bull Arena
FT  
Borussia Dortmund
0-0
Milan
SIGNAL IDUNA PARK
FT  
Celtic
1-2
Lazio
Celtic Park
24 Oktober 2023
FT  
Galatasaray
1-3
FC Bayern München
Rams Global Stadium
FT  
Inter
2-1
Salzburg
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
25 Oktober 2023
FT  
Benfica
0-1
Real Sociedad
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica
FT  
Manchester United
1-0
FC Copenhagen
Old Trafford
FT  
Lens
1-1
PSV
Stade Bollaert-Delelis
FT  
Sevilla
1-2
Arsenal
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
FT  
Sporting Braga
1-2
Real Madrid
Estádio Municipal de Braga
FT  
FC Union Berlin
0-1
Napoli
Helsingin olympiastadion
FT  
Feyenoord
3-1
Lazio
Stadion Feijenoord
FT  
FC Barcelona
2-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Estadi Olímpic Lluís Companys
26 Oktober 2023
FT  
Young Boys
1-3
Manchester City
STADE DE SUISSE Wankdorf Bern
FT  
Antwerp
1-4
Porto
Bosuilstadion
FT  
Celtic
2-2
Atlético Madrid
Celtic Park
FT  
Paris Saint Germain
3-0
Milan
Parc des Princes
FT  
Newcastle United
0-1
Borussia Dortmund
St. James' Park
FT  
RB Leipzig
3-1
Crvena Zvezda
Red Bull Arena
8 November 2023
FT  
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-0
FC Barcelona
Imtech Arena
FT  
Borussia Dortmund
2-0
Newcastle United
SIGNAL IDUNA PARK
FT  
Lazio
1-0
Feyenoord
Stadio Olimpico
FT  
Manchester City
3-0
Young Boys
Etihad Stadium
FT  
Milan
2-1
Paris Saint Germain
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
FT  
Crvena Zvezda
1-2
RB Leipzig
Stadion Rajko Mitić
FT  
Atlético Madrid
6-0
Celtic
Estadio Civitas Metropolitano
FT  
Porto
2-0
Antwerp
Estádio Do Dragão
9 November 2023
FT  
Real Sociedad
3-1
Benfica
Reale Arena
FT  
Napoli
1-1
FC Union Berlin
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona
FT  
PSV
1-0
Lens
Philips Stadion
FT  
FC Copenhagen
4-3
Manchester United
Parken
FT  
Salzburg
0-1
Inter
Red Bull Arena
FT  
FC Bayern München
2-1
Galatasaray
Allianz Arena
FT  
Arsenal
2-0
Sevilla
Emirates Stadium
FT  
Real Madrid
3-0
Sporting Braga
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
29 November 2023
FT  
Lazio
2-0
Celtic
Stadio Olimpico
FT  
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-0
Antwerp
Imtech Arena
FT  
Feyenoord
1-3
Atlético Madrid
Stadion Feijenoord
FT  
Manchester City
3-2
RB Leipzig
Etihad Stadium
FT  
Young Boys
2-0
Crvena Zvezda
STADE DE SUISSE Wankdorf Bern
FT  
Paris Saint Germain
1-1
Newcastle United
Parc des Princes
FT  
Milan
1-3
Borussia Dortmund
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
FT  
FC Barcelona
2-1
Porto
Estadi Olímpic Lluís Companys
30 November 2023
FT  
Sevilla
2-3
PSV
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
FT  
Galatasaray
3-3
Manchester United
Rams Global Stadium
FT  
Real Madrid
4-2
Napoli
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
FT  
Sporting Braga
1-1
FC Union Berlin
Estádio Municipal de Braga
FT  
Arsenal
6-0
Lens
Emirates Stadium
FT  
Real Sociedad
0-0
Salzburg
Reale Arena
FT  
FC Bayern München
0-0
FC Copenhagen
Allianz Arena
FT  
Benfica
3-3
Inter
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica
13 Desember 2023
FT  
Lens
2-1
Sevilla
Stade Bollaert-Delelis
FT  
PSV
1-1
Arsenal
Philips Stadion
FT  
Manchester United
0-1
FC Bayern München
Old Trafford
FT  
FC Union Berlin
2-3
Real Madrid
Helsingin olympiastadion
FT  
Napoli
2-0
Sporting Braga
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona
FT  
FC Copenhagen
1-0
Galatasaray
Parken
FT  
Salzburg
1-3
Benfica
Red Bull Arena
FT  
Inter
0-0
Real Sociedad
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
14 Desember 2023
FT  
RB Leipzig
2-1
Young Boys
Red Bull Arena
FT  
Crvena Zvezda
2-3
Manchester City
Stadion Rajko Mitić
FT  
Newcastle United
1-2
Milan
St. James' Park
FT  
Celtic
2-1
Feyenoord
Celtic Park
FT  
Atlético Madrid
2-0
Lazio
Estadio Civitas Metropolitano
FT  
Porto
5-3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Estádio Do Dragão
FT  
Antwerp
3-2
FC Barcelona
Bosuilstadion
14 Februari 2024
FT  
RB Leipzig
0-1
Real Madrid
Red Bull Arena
FT  
FC Copenhagen
1-3
Manchester City
Parken
15 Februari 2024
FT  
Lazio
1-0
FC Bayern München
Stadio Olimpico
FT  
Paris Saint Germain
2-0
Real Sociedad
Parc des Princes
21 Februari 2024
FT  
PSV
1-1
Borussia Dortmund
Philips Stadion
FT  
Inter
1-0
Atlético Madrid
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
22 Februari 2024
FT  
Napoli
1-1
FC Barcelona
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona
FT  
Porto
1-0
Arsenal
Estádio Do Dragão
6 Maret 2024
FT  
FC Bayern München
3-0
Lazio
Allianz Arena
FT  
Real Sociedad
1-2
Paris Saint Germain
Reale Arena
7 Maret 2024
FT  
Manchester City
3-1
FC Copenhagen
Etihad Stadium
FT  
Real Madrid
1-1
RB Leipzig
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
13 Maret 2024
FT  
FC Barcelona
3-1
Napoli
Estadi Olímpic Lluís Companys
FT  
Arsenal
4 1-0 2
PEN
Porto
Emirates Stadium
14 Maret 2024
FT  
Borussia Dortmund
2-0
PSV
SIGNAL IDUNA PARK
FT  
Atlético Madrid
3 2-1 2
PEN
Inter
Estadio Civitas Metropolitano
10 April 2024
FT  
Arsenal
2-2
FC Bayern München
Emirates Stadium
FT  
Real Madrid
3-3
Manchester City
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
11 April 2024
FT  
Atlético Madrid
2-1
Borussia Dortmund
Estadio Civitas Metropolitano
FT  
Paris Saint Germain
2-3
FC Barcelona
Parc des Princes
17 April 2024
FT  
Borussia Dortmund
4-2
Atlético Madrid
SIGNAL IDUNA PARK
FT  
FC Barcelona
1-4
Paris Saint Germain
Estadi Olímpic Lluís Companys
18 April 2024
FT  
FC Bayern München
1-0
Arsenal
Allianz Arena
FT  
Manchester City
3 1-1 4
PEN
Real Madrid
Etihad Stadium
1 Mei 2024
FT  
FC Bayern München
2-2
Real Madrid
Allianz Arena
2 Mei 2024
FT  
Borussia Dortmund
1-0
Paris Saint Germain
SIGNAL IDUNA PARK
8 Mei 2024
FT  
Paris Saint Germain
0-1
Borussia Dortmund
Parc des Princes
9 Mei 2024
FT  
Real Madrid
2-1
FC Bayern München
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
2 Juni 2024
FT  
Borussia Dortmund
0-2
Real Madrid
Wembley Stadium
27 Juni 2023
FT  
Kópavogsvöllur
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
Budućnost
3
28 Juni 2023
FT  
Kópavogsvöllur
Tre Penne
1
Breidablik
7
1 Juli 2023
FT  
Kópavogsvöllur
Budućnost
0
Breidablik
5
11 Juli 2023
FT  
Banants
Urartu
0
Zrinjski
1
FT  
Victoria Stadium
Lincoln Red Imps
1
Qarabağ
2
FT  
Vilniaus LFF stadionas
Žalgiris
0
Struga
0
12 Juli 2023
FT  
MFA Centenary Stadium
Hamrun Spartans
0
Maccabi Haifa
4
FT  
Stadion Raków
Raków Częstochowa
1
Flora
0
FT  
Stadion Stožice
Olimpija
2
Valmiera
1
FT  
Qendra stërvitore Skënder Halili
Partizani Tirana
1
BATE
1
FT  
Stadiumi i qytetit Suharekë
KF Ballkani
2
Ludogorets
0
FT  
Tallaght Stadium
Shamrock Rovers
0
Breidablik
1
FT  
Injector Arena
0
Ferencváros
0
FT  
Astana Arena
Astana
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
FT  
Bolt Arena
HJK
1
Larne
0
13 Juli 2023
FT  
Bravida Arena
Häcken
3
The New Saints
1
FT  
Stadionul Farul
SSC Farul
1
Sheriff
0
FT  
Štadión Tehelné pole
Slovan Bratislava
1
Swift Hesperange
1
18 Juli 2023
FT  
Gradska Plaža Stadium
Struga
1
Žalgiris
2
19 Juli 2023
FT  
A. Le Coq Arena
Flora
0
Raków Częstochowa
3
FT  
Sammy Ofer Stadium
Maccabi Haifa
2
Hamrun Spartans
1
00:00 
Sheriff Stadium
Sheriff
SSC Farul
FT  
Borisov Arena
BATE
2
Partizani Tirana
0
FT  
Park Hall Stadium
The New Saints
0
Häcken
2
FT  
Stadion Bijeli Brijeg
Zrinjski PEN
2 4
Urartu
3 3
FT  
Kópavogsvöllur
Breidablik
2
Shamrock Rovers
1
FT  
Vidzemes Olimpiskais centrs
Valmiera
1
Olimpija
2
FT  
Groupama Aréna
Ferencváros
0
3
FT  
Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
Astana
2
FT  
Bakı Olimpiya Stadionu
Qarabağ
4
Lincoln Red Imps
0
20 Juli 2023
FT  
Stade de Luxembourg
Swift Hesperange
0
Slovan Bratislava
2
FT  
Huvepharma Arena (Razgrad)
Ludogorets
4
KF Ballkani
0
01:30 
Inver Park
Larne
HJK
25 Juli 2023
FT  
Bolt Arena
HJK
1
Molde
0
FT  
Vilniaus LFF stadionas
Žalgiris
2
Galatasaray
2
26 Juli 2023
FT  
Stadion Maksimir
Dinamo Zagreb
4
Astana
0
FT  
Futbalový štadión Košická Nová ves
Dnipro-1
1
Panathinaikos
3
FT  
Stade de Genève
Servette
1
Genk
1
FT  
Kópavogsvöllur
Breidablik
0
FC Copenhagen
2
27 Juli 2023
FT  
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro
Aris
6
BATE
2
2 Agustus 2023
FT  
Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis
Panathinaikos
2
Dnipro-1
2
FT  
Városi Stadion
BATE
3
Aris
5
FT  
Štadión Tehelné pole
Slovan Bratislava
2
Zrinjski
2
FT  
Astana Arena
Astana
0
Dinamo Zagreb
2
3 Agustus 2023
FT  
Aker Stadion
Molde
2
HJK
0
FT  
Luminus Arena
Genk
2 1
Servette PEN
2 4
FT  
Parken
FC Copenhagen
6
Breidablik
3
FT  
Rams Global Stadium
Galatasaray
1
Žalgiris
0
9 Agustus 2023
FT  
Parken
FC Copenhagen
0
Sparta Praha
0
FT  
Philips Stadion
PSV
4
Sturm Graz
1
FT  
Estádio Municipal de Braga
Sporting Braga
3
Bačka Topola
0
10 Agustus 2023
FT  
Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis
Panathinaikos
1
Olympique Marseille
0
FT  
Ibrox Stadium
Rangers
2
Servette
1
16 Agustus 2023
FT  
Aker Stadion
Molde
2
0
FT  
Epet Arena
Sparta Praha
3 2
FC Copenhagen PEN
3 4
FT  
Stadion Maksimir
Dinamo Zagreb
1
AEK Athens
2
FT  
TSC Arena
Bačka Topola
1
Sporting Braga
4
FT  
Merkur Arena
Sturm Graz
1
PSV
3
FT  
Stade de Genève
Servette
1
Rangers
1
FT  
Stade Vélodrome
Olympique Marseille
2 3
Panathinaikos PEN
1 5
20 Agustus 2023
FT  
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis
AEK Athens
2
Dinamo Zagreb
2
23 Agustus 2023
FT  
ArcelorMittal Park
Raków Częstochowa
0
FC Copenhagen
1
FT  
Ibrox Stadium
Rangers
2
PSV
2
FT  
Bosuilstadion
Antwerp
1
AEK Athens
0
24 Agustus 2023
FT  
Sammy Ofer Stadium
Maccabi Haifa
0
Young Boys
0
FT  
Estádio Municipal de Braga
Sporting Braga
2
Panathinaikos
1
FT  
Aker Stadion
Molde
2
Galatasaray
3
30 Agustus 2023
FT  
Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis
Panathinaikos
0
Sporting Braga
1
FT  
Stadion Wankdorf (Bern)
Young Boys
3
Maccabi Haifa
0
FT  
Rams Global Stadium
Galatasaray
2
Molde
1
31 Agustus 2023
FT  
Parken
FC Copenhagen
1
Raków Częstochowa
1
FT  
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis
AEK Athens
1
Antwerp
2
FT  
Philips Stadion
PSV
5
Rangers
1
19 September 2023
FT  
STADE DE SUISSE Wankdorf Bern
Young Boys
1
RB Leipzig
3
FT  
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Milan
0
Newcastle United
0
20 September 2023
FT  
Stadion Feijenoord
Feyenoord
2
Celtic
0
FT  
Stadio Olimpico
Lazio
1
Atlético Madrid
1
FT  
Etihad Stadium
Manchester City
3
Crvena Zvezda
1
FT  
Estadi Olímpic Lluís Companys
FC Barcelona
5
Antwerp
0
FT  
Imtech Arena
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
Porto
3
FT  
Rams Global Stadium
Galatasaray
2
FC Copenhagen
2
FT  
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
Real Madrid
1
FC Union Berlin
0
21 September 2023
FT  
Allianz Arena
FC Bayern München
4
Manchester United
3
FT  
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Benfica
0
Salzburg
2
FT  
Reale Arena
Real Sociedad
1
Inter
1
FT  
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
1
Lens
1
FT  
Emirates Stadium
Arsenal
4
PSV
0
FT  
Estádio Municipal de Braga
Sporting Braga
1
Napoli
2
3 Oktober 2023
FT  
Helsingin olympiastadion
FC Union Berlin
2
Sporting Braga
3
FT  
Red Bull Arena
Salzburg
0
Real Sociedad
2
4 Oktober 2023
FT  
Philips Stadion
PSV
2
Sevilla
2
FT  
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona
Napoli
2
Real Madrid
3
FT  
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Inter
1
Benfica
0
FT  
Old Trafford
Manchester United
2
Galatasaray
3
FT  
Parken
FC Copenhagen
1
FC Bayern München
2
FT  
Stade Bollaert-Delelis
Lens
2
Arsenal
1
FT  
Bosuilstadion
Antwerp
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
FT  
Estadio Civitas Metropolitano
Atlético Madrid
3
Feyenoord
2
5 Oktober 2023
FT  
St. James' Park
Newcastle United
4
Paris Saint Germain
1
FT  
Estádio Do Dragão
Porto
0
FC Barcelona
1
FT  
Stadion Rajko Mitić
Crvena Zvezda
2
Young Boys
2
FT  
Red Bull Arena
RB Leipzig
1
Manchester City
3
FT  
SIGNAL IDUNA PARK
Borussia Dortmund
0
Milan
0
FT  
Celtic Park
Celtic
1
Lazio
2
24 Oktober 2023
FT  
Rams Global Stadium
Galatasaray
1
FC Bayern München
3
FT  
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Inter
2
Salzburg
1
25 Oktober 2023
FT  
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Benfica
0
Real Sociedad
1
FT  
Old Trafford
Manchester United
1
FC Copenhagen
0
FT  
Stade Bollaert-Delelis
Lens
1
PSV
1
FT  
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla
1
Arsenal
2
FT  
Estádio Municipal de Braga
Sporting Braga
1
Real Madrid
2
FT  
Helsingin olympiastadion
FC Union Berlin
0
Napoli
1
FT  
Stadion Feijenoord
Feyenoord
3
Lazio
1
FT  
Estadi Olímpic Lluís Companys
FC Barcelona
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
26 Oktober 2023
FT  
STADE DE SUISSE Wankdorf Bern
Young Boys
1
Manchester City
3
FT  
Bosuilstadion
Antwerp
1
Porto
4
FT  
Celtic Park
Celtic
2
Atlético Madrid
2
FT  
Parc des Princes
Paris Saint Germain
3