12 Mei 2024 | ||||||
20:00
|
IAME
|
|
vs |
|
IA TA-MET
|
|
20:00
|
IAMA
|
|
vs |
|
IAM
|
12 Mei 2024 | ||||||
20:00
Lapangan C Senayan, Jakarta
|
|
IAME
|
||||
|
IA TA-MET
|
|||||
20:00
Lapangan Rugby, Jakarta
|
|
IAMA
|
||||
|
IAM
|
12 Mei 2024 | ||||||
18:00
|
ALSI
|
|
vs |
|
ARS MEDISA FC IAFA-A
|
|
18:00
|
IAFI
|
|
vs |
|
IAPN
|
12 Mei 2024 | ||||||
18:00
Lapangan C Senayan, Jakarta
|
|
ALSI
|
||||
|
ARS MEDISA FC IAFA-A
|
|||||
18:00
Lapangan Rugby, Jakarta
|
|
IAFI
|
||||
|
IAPN
|
12 Mei 2024 | ||||||
16:00
|
AVANTI FC
|
|
vs |
|
ULUBIUNG FC IAFA-B
|
|
16:00
|
ATM
|
|
vs |
|
IAE
|
12 Mei 2024 | ||||||
16:00
Lapangan Rugby, Jakarta
|
|
AVANTI FC
|
||||
|
ULUBIUNG FC IAFA-B
|
|||||
16:00
Lapangan C Senayan, Jakarta
|
|
ATM
|
||||
|
IAE
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
FT |
Fulham
|
|
0-4 |
|
Manchester City
|
|
23'
|
Newcastle United
|
|
0-1 |
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
|
23'
|
West Ham United
|
|
0-1 |
|
Luton Town
|
|
23'
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers
|
|
0-0 |
|
Crystal Palace
|
|
23'
|
Everton
|
|
0-0 |
|
Sheffield United
|
|
22'
|
Tottenham Hotspur
|
|
0-0 |
|
Burnley
|
|
24'
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
|
0-0 |
|
Brentford
|
|
23:30
|
Nottingham Forest
|
|
vs |
|
Chelsea
|
|
12 Mei 2024 | ||||||
22:30
|
Manchester United
|
|
vs |
|
Arsenal
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
FT
Craven Cottage
|
|
Fulham
|
0 | |||
|
Manchester City
|
4 | ||||
23'
St. James' Park
|
|
Newcastle United
|
0 | |||
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
1 | ||||
23'
London Stadium
|
|
West Ham United
|
0 | |||
|
Luton Town
|
1 | ||||
23'
Molineux Stadium
|
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers
|
0 | |||
|
Crystal Palace
|
0 | ||||
23'
Goodison Park
|
|
Everton
|
0 | |||
|
Sheffield United
|
0 | ||||
22'
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
|
0 | |||
|
Burnley
|
0 | ||||
24'
Vitality Stadium
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
0 | |||
|
Brentford
|
0 | ||||
23:30
The City Ground
|
|
Nottingham Forest
|
||||
|
Chelsea
|
|||||
12 Mei 2024 | ||||||
22:30
Old Trafford
|
|
Manchester United
|
||||
|
Arsenal
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
FT |
Deportivo Alavés
|
|
2-2 |
|
Girona
|
|
FT |
Mallorca
|
|
1-0 |
|
Las Palmas
|
|
7'
|
Villarreal
|
|
0-0 |
|
Sevilla
|
|
23:30
|
Granada
|
|
vs |
|
Real Madrid
|
|
12 Mei 2024 | ||||||
02:00
|
Athletic Club
|
|
vs |
|
Osasuna
|
|
19:00
|
Cádiz
|
|
vs |
|
Getafe
|
|
21:15
|
Atlético Madrid
|
|
vs |
|
Celta de Vigo
|
|
23:30
|
Valencia
|
|
vs |
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
13 Mei 2024 | ||||||
02:00
|
Real Betis
|
|
vs |
|
Almería
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
FT
Estadio de Mendizorroza
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
2 | |||
|
Girona
|
2 | ||||
FT
Estadio Iberoamericano 2010
|
|
Mallorca
|
1 | |||
|
Las Palmas
|
0 | ||||
7'
Estadio de la Cerámica
|
|
Villarreal
|
0 | |||
|
Sevilla
|
0 | ||||
23:30
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
|
|
Granada
|
||||
|
Real Madrid
|
|||||
12 Mei 2024 | ||||||
02:00
San Mamés Barria
|
|
Athletic Club
|
||||
|
Osasuna
|
|||||
19:00
Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla
|
|
Cádiz
|
||||
|
Getafe
|
|||||
21:15
Estadio Civitas Metropolitano
|
|
Atlético Madrid
|
||||
|
Celta de Vigo
|
|||||
23:30
Estadio de Mestalla
|
|
Valencia
|
||||
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|||||
13 Mei 2024 | ||||||
02:00
Estadio Benito Villamarín
|
|
Real Betis
|
||||
|
Almería
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
FT |
Frosinone
|
|
0-5 |
|
Inter
|
|
23:00
|
Napoli
|
|
vs |
|
Bologna
|
|
12 Mei 2024 | ||||||
01:45
|
Milan
|
|
vs |
|
Cagliari
|
|
17:30
|
Lazio
|
|
vs |
|
Empoli
|
|
20:00
|
Genoa
|
|
vs |
|
Sassuolo
|
|
20:00
|
Hellas Verona
|
|
vs |
|
Torino
|
|
23:00
|
Juventus
|
|
vs |
|
Salernitana
|
|
13 Mei 2024 | ||||||
01:45
|
Atalanta
|
|
vs |
|
Roma
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
FT
Stadio Benito Stirpe
|
|
Frosinone
|
0 | |||
|
Inter
|
5 | ||||
23:00
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona
|
|
Napoli
|
||||
|
Bologna
|
|||||
12 Mei 2024 | ||||||
01:45
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
|
|
Milan
|
||||
|
Cagliari
|
|||||
17:30
Stadio Olimpico
|
|
Lazio
|
||||
|
Empoli
|
|||||
20:00
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris
|
|
Genoa
|
||||
|
Sassuolo
|
|||||
20:00
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
|
|
Hellas Verona
|
||||
|
Torino
|
|||||
23:00
Allianz Stadium
|
|
Juventus
|
||||
|
Salernitana
|
|||||
13 Mei 2024 | ||||||
01:45
Gewiss Stadium
|
|
Atalanta
|
||||
|
Roma
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
FT |
FC Augsburg
|
|
0-1 |
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
|
HT'
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
|
1-1 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
HT'
|
FC Köln
|
|
1-2 |
|
FC Union Berlin
|
|
HT'
|
SC Freiburg
|
|
1-1 |
|
Heidenheim
|
|
HT'
|
RB Leipzig
|
|
0-1 |
|
Werder Bremen
|
|
23:30
|
FSV Mainz 05
|
|
vs |
|
Borussia Dortmund
|
|
12 Mei 2024 | ||||||
20:30
|
Darmstadt 98
|
|
vs |
|
TSG Hoffenheim
|
|
22:30
|
FC Bayern München
|
|
vs |
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
|
13 Mei 2024 | ||||||
00:30
|
VfL Bochum 1848
|
|
vs |
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
FT
WWK Arena
|
|
FC Augsburg
|
0 | |||
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
1 | ||||
HT'
Stadion im Borussia-Park
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
1 | |||
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
1 | ||||
HT'
RheinEnergieStadion
|
|
FC Köln
|
1 | |||
|
FC Union Berlin
|
2 | ||||
HT'
Europa Park Stadium
|
|
SC Freiburg
|
1 | |||
|
Heidenheim
|
1 | ||||
HT'
Red Bull Arena
|
|
RB Leipzig
|
0 | |||
|
Werder Bremen
|
1 | ||||
23:30
Mewa Arena
|
|
FSV Mainz 05
|
||||
|
Borussia Dortmund
|
|||||
12 Mei 2024 | ||||||
20:30
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor
|
|
Darmstadt 98
|
||||
|
TSG Hoffenheim
|
|||||
22:30
Allianz Arena
|
|
FC Bayern München
|
||||
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
|||||
13 Mei 2024 | ||||||
00:30
Vonovia Ruhrstadion
|
|
VfL Bochum 1848
|
||||
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
FT
Allianz Riviera
|
|
Nice
|
1 | |||
|
Le Havre
|
0 | ||||
FT
Stade Francis-Le Ble
|
|
Brest
|
1 | |||
|
Reims
|
1 | ||||
13 Mei 2024 | ||||||
02:00
Stade de la Meinau
|
|
Strasbourg
|
||||
|
Metz
|
|||||
02:00
Roazhon Park
|
|
Rennes
|
||||
|
Lens
|
|||||
02:00
Stade Vélodrome
|
|
Olympique Marseille
|
||||
|
Lorient
|
|||||
02:00
Stade Gabriel Montpied
|
|
Clermont
|
||||
|
Olympique Lyonnais
|
|||||
02:00
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau
|
|
Nantes
|
||||
|
Lille
|
|||||
02:00
Stade de la Mosson
|
|
Montpellier
|
||||
|
Monaco
|
|||||
02:00
Parc des Princes
|
|
Paris Saint Germain
|
||||
|
Toulouse
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
14:30
|
Tester E
|
|
vs |
|
Tester F
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
14:30
|
|
Tester E
|
||||
|
Tester F
|