11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
20:00
|
IA GMOS
|
|
vs |
|
IATL
|
|
20:00
|
IASBM
|
|
vs |
|
IAGL
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
20:00
Lapangan Rugby, Jakarata
|
|
IA GMOS
|
||||
|
IATL
|
|||||
20:00
Lapangan C Senayan, Jakarta
|
|
IASBM
|
||||
|
IAGL
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
16:00
|
API-TPSDA
|
|
vs |
|
IAGD
|
|
16:00
|
IAIF
|
|
vs |
|
IASITH
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
16:00
Lapangan C Senayan, Jakarta
|
|
API-TPSDA
|
||||
|
IAGD
|
|||||
16:00
Lapangan Rugby, Jakarta
|
|
IAIF
|
||||
|
IASITH
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
18:00
|
IAAR
|
|
vs |
|
IATGF
|
|
18:00
|
IATK
|
|
vs |
|
ALKA
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
18:00
Lapangan C Senayan, Jakarta
|
|
IAAR
|
||||
|
IATGF
|
|||||
18:00
Lapangan Rugby, Jakarta
|
|
IATK
|
||||
|
ALKA
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
18:30
|
Fulham
|
|
vs |
|
Manchester City
|
|
21:00
|
Tottenham Hotspur
|
|
vs |
|
Burnley
|
|
21:00
|
West Ham United
|
|
vs |
|
Luton Town
|
|
21:00
|
Newcastle United
|
|
vs |
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
|
21:00
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
|
vs |
|
Brentford
|
|
21:00
|
Everton
|
|
vs |
|
Sheffield United
|
|
21:00
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers
|
|
vs |
|
Crystal Palace
|
|
23:30
|
Nottingham Forest
|
|
vs |
|
Chelsea
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
18:30
Craven Cottage
|
|
Fulham
|
||||
|
Manchester City
|
|||||
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
|
||||
|
Burnley
|
|||||
21:00
London Stadium
|
|
West Ham United
|
||||
|
Luton Town
|
|||||
21:00
St. James' Park
|
|
Newcastle United
|
||||
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
|||||
21:00
Vitality Stadium
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
||||
|
Brentford
|
|||||
21:00
Goodison Park
|
|
Everton
|
||||
|
Sheffield United
|
|||||
21:00
Molineux Stadium
|
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers
|
||||
|
Crystal Palace
|
|||||
23:30
The City Ground
|
|
Nottingham Forest
|
||||
|
Chelsea
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
02:00
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
|
vs |
|
Girona
|
|
19:00
|
Mallorca
|
|
vs |
|
Las Palmas
|
|
21:15
|
Villarreal
|
|
vs |
|
Sevilla
|
|
23:30
|
Granada
|
|
vs |
|
Real Madrid
|
|
12 Mei 2024 | ||||||
02:00
|
Athletic Club
|
|
vs |
|
Osasuna
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
02:00
Estadio de Mendizorroza
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
||||
|
Girona
|
|||||
19:00
Iberostar Estadi
|
|
Mallorca
|
||||
|
Las Palmas
|
|||||
21:15
Estadio de la Cerámica
|
|
Villarreal
|
||||
|
Sevilla
|
|||||
23:30
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
|
|
Granada
|
||||
|
Real Madrid
|
|||||
12 Mei 2024 | ||||||
02:00
San Mamés Barria
|
|
Athletic Club
|
||||
|
Osasuna
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
01:45
|
Frosinone
|
|
vs |
|
Inter
|
|
23:00
|
Napoli
|
|
vs |
|
Bologna
|
|
12 Mei 2024 | ||||||
01:45
|
Milan
|
|
vs |
|
Cagliari
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
01:45
Stadio Benito Stirpe
|
|
Frosinone
|
||||
|
Inter
|
|||||
23:00
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona
|
|
Napoli
|
||||
|
Bologna
|
|||||
12 Mei 2024 | ||||||
01:45
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
|
|
Milan
|
||||
|
Cagliari
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
01:30
|
FC Augsburg
|
|
vs |
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
|
20:30
|
SC Freiburg
|
|
vs |
|
Heidenheim
|
|
20:30
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
|
vs |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
20:30
|
FC Köln
|
|
vs |
|
FC Union Berlin
|
|
20:30
|
RB Leipzig
|
|
vs |
|
Werder Bremen
|
|
23:30
|
FSV Mainz 05
|
|
vs |
|
Borussia Dortmund
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
01:30
WWK Arena
|
|
FC Augsburg
|
||||
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
|||||
20:30
Europa Park Stadium
|
|
SC Freiburg
|
||||
|
Heidenheim
|
|||||
20:30
Stadion im Borussia-Park
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
||||
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|||||
20:30
RheinEnergieStadion
|
|
FC Köln
|
||||
|
FC Union Berlin
|
|||||
20:30
Trainingszentrum RB Leipzig Platz 1
|
|
RB Leipzig
|
||||
|
Werder Bremen
|
|||||
23:30
Mewa Arena
|
|
FSV Mainz 05
|
||||
|
Borussia Dortmund
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
02:00
|
Nice
|
|
vs |
|
Le Havre
|
|
02:00
|
Brest
|
|
vs |
|
Reims
|
11 Mei 2024 | ||||||
02:00
Allianz Riviera
|
|
Nice
|
||||
|
Le Havre
|
|||||
02:00
Stade Francis-Le Ble
|
|
Brest
|
||||
|
Reims
|