19 Mei 2024 | ||||||
22:00
|
Arsenal
|
|
vs |
|
Everton
|
|
22:00
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
|
vs |
|
Manchester United
|
|
22:00
|
Burnley
|
|
vs |
|
Nottingham Forest
|
|
22:00
|
Chelsea
|
|
vs |
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
|
22:00
|
Manchester City
|
|
vs |
|
West Ham United
|
|
22:00
|
Sheffield United
|
|
vs |
|
Tottenham Hotspur
|
|
22:00
|
Brentford
|
|
vs |
|
Newcastle United
|
|
22:00
|
Crystal Palace
|
|
vs |
|
Aston Villa
|
|
22:00
|
Liverpool
|
|
vs |
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers
|
|
22:00
|
Luton Town
|
|
vs |
|
Fulham
|
19 Mei 2024 | ||||||
22:00
Emirates Stadium
|
|
Arsenal
|
||||
|
Everton
|
|||||
22:00
The American Express Community Stadium
|
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
||||
|
Manchester United
|
|||||
22:00
Turf Moor
|
|
Burnley
|
||||
|
Nottingham Forest
|
|||||
22:00
Stamford Bridge
|
|
Chelsea
|
||||
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
|||||
22:00
Etihad Stadium
|
|
Manchester City
|
||||
|
West Ham United
|
|||||
22:00
Bramall Lane
|
|
Sheffield United
|
||||
|
Tottenham Hotspur
|
|||||
22:00
Brentford Community Stadium
|
|
Brentford
|
||||
|
Newcastle United
|
|||||
22:00
Selhurst Park
|
|
Crystal Palace
|
||||
|
Aston Villa
|
|||||
22:00
Anfield
|
|
Liverpool
|
||||
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers
|
|||||
22:00
Kenilworth Road Stadium
|
|
Luton Town
|
||||
|
Fulham
|
19 Mei 2024 | ||||||
FT |
Deportivo Alavés
|
|
1-0 |
|
Getafe
|
|
20 Mei 2024 | ||||||
00:00
|
Atlético Madrid
|
|
vs |
|
Osasuna
|
|
00:00
|
FC Barcelona
|
|
vs |
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|
00:00
|
Real Betis
|
|
vs |
|
Real Sociedad
|
|
00:00
|
Cádiz
|
|
vs |
|
Las Palmas
|
|
00:00
|
Mallorca
|
|
vs |
|
Almería
|
|
00:00
|
Granada
|
|
vs |
|
Celta de Vigo
|
|
00:00
|
Valencia
|
|
vs |
|
Girona
|
|
00:00
|
Athletic Club
|
|
vs |
|
Sevilla
|
|
00:00
|
Villarreal
|
|
vs |
|
Real Madrid
|
19 Mei 2024 | ||||||
FT
Estadio de Mendizorroza
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
1 | |||
|
Getafe
|
0 | ||||
20 Mei 2024 | ||||||
00:00
Estadio Civitas Metropolitano
|
|
Atlético Madrid
|
||||
|
Osasuna
|
|||||
00:00
Estadi Olímpic Lluís Companys
|
|
FC Barcelona
|
||||
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
|||||
00:00
Estadio Benito Villamarín
|
|
Real Betis
|
||||
|
Real Sociedad
|
|||||
00:00
Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla
|
|
Cádiz
|
||||
|
Las Palmas
|
|||||
00:00
Estadio Iberoamericano 2010
|
|
Mallorca
|
||||
|
Almería
|
|||||
00:00
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
|
|
Granada
|
||||
|
Celta de Vigo
|
|||||
00:00
Estadio de Mestalla
|
|
Valencia
|
||||
|
Girona
|
|||||
00:00
San Mamés Barria
|
|
Athletic Club
|
||||
|
Sevilla
|
|||||
00:00
Estadio de la Cerámica
|
|
Villarreal
|
||||
|
Real Madrid
|
18 Mei 2024 | ||||||
FT
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare
|
|
Lecce
|
0 | |||
|
Atalanta
|
2 | ||||
19 Mei 2024 | ||||||
FT
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino
|
|
Torino
|
3 | |||
|
Milan
|
1 | ||||
07:00
Stadio Olimpico
|
|
Roma
|
||||
|
Genoa
|
|||||
07:00
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
|
|
Inter
|
||||
|
Lazio
|
|||||
07:00
Stadio Renato Dall'Ara
|
|
Bologna
|
||||
|
Juventus
|
|||||
07:00
Stadio Arechi
|
|
Salernitana
|
||||
|
Hellas Verona
|
|||||
FT
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore
|
|
Sassuolo
|
0 | |||
|
Cagliari
|
2 | ||||
35'
Dacia Arena
|
|
Udinese
|
0 | |||
|
Empoli
|
0 | ||||
33'
U-Power Stadium
|
|
Monza
|
0 | |||
|
Frosinone
|
1 |
18 Mei 2024 | ||||||
FT |
VfL Wolfsburg
|
|
1-3 |
|
FSV Mainz 05
|
|
FT |
TSG Hoffenheim
|
|
4-2 |
|
FC Bayern München
|
|
FT |
VfB Stuttgart
|
|
4-0 |
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
|
FT |
Werder Bremen
|
|
4-1 |
|
VfL Bochum 1848
|
|
FT |
Heidenheim
|
|
4-1 |
|
FC Köln
|
|
FT |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
2-2 |
|
RB Leipzig
|
|
FT |
Borussia Dortmund
|
|
4-0 |
|
Darmstadt 98
|
|
FT |
FC Union Berlin
|
|
2-1 |
|
SC Freiburg
|
|
FT |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
|
2-1 |
|
FC Augsburg
|
18 Mei 2024 | ||||||
FT
Volkswagen Arena
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
1 | |||
|
FSV Mainz 05
|
3 | ||||
FT
Campo La Quinta
|
|
TSG Hoffenheim
|
4 | |||
|
FC Bayern München
|
2 | ||||
FT
MHPArena
|
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
4 | |||
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
0 | ||||
FT
Weserstadion
|
|
Werder Bremen
|
4 | |||
|
VfL Bochum 1848
|
1 | ||||
FT
Voith-Arena
|
|
Heidenheim
|
4 | |||
|
FC Köln
|
1 | ||||
FT
Commerzbank-Arena
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
2 | |||
|
RB Leipzig
|
2 | ||||
FT
SIGNAL IDUNA PARK
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
|
4 | |||
|
Darmstadt 98
|
0 | ||||
FT
Stadion An der Alten Försterei
|
|
FC Union Berlin
|
2 | |||
|
SC Freiburg
|
1 | ||||
FT
BayArena
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
2 | |||
|
FC Augsburg
|
1 |
20 Mei 2024 | ||||||
02:00
|
Toulouse
|
|
vs |
|
Brest
|
|
02:00
|
Lorient
|
|
vs |
|
Clermont
|
|
02:00
|
Monaco
|
|
vs |
|
Nantes
|
|
02:00
|
Lille
|
|
vs |
|
Nice
|
|
02:00
|
Olympique Lyonnais
|
|
vs |
|
Strasbourg
|
|
02:00
|
Reims
|
|
vs |
|
Rennes
|
|
02:00
|
Lens
|
|
vs |
|
Montpellier
|
|
02:00
|
Le Havre
|
|
vs |
|
Olympique Marseille
|
|
02:00
|
Metz
|
|
vs |
|
Paris Saint Germain
|
20 Mei 2024 | ||||||
02:00
Stade Paul Lignon
|
|
Toulouse
|
||||
|
Brest
|
|||||
02:00
Stade Yves Allainmat - Le Moustoir
|
|
Lorient
|
||||
|
Clermont
|
|||||
02:00
Stade Louis II.
|
|
Monaco
|
||||
|
Nantes
|
|||||
02:00
Stade Pierre-Mauroy
|
|
Lille
|
||||
|
Nice
|
|||||
02:00
Groupama Stadium
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
|
||||
|
Strasbourg
|
|||||
02:00
Stade Auguste-Delaune II
|
|
Reims
|
||||
|
Rennes
|
|||||
02:00
Stade Bollaert-Delelis
|
|
Lens
|
||||
|
Montpellier
|
|||||
02:00
Stade Océane
|
|
Le Havre
|
||||
|
Olympique Marseille
|
|||||
02:00
Stade Saint-Symphorien
|
|
Metz
|
||||
|
Paris Saint Germain
|
20 Mei 2024 | ||||||
20:00
|
Perpus Troopers
|
|
vs |
|
Kantin Fighters
|
|
21:00
|
Aula Warriors
|
|
vs |
|
Pendopo Patriots
|
20 Mei 2024 | ||||||
20:00
Mengger Soccer Field, Bandung
|
|
Perpus Troopers
|
||||
|
Kantin Fighters
|
|||||
21:00
Mengger Soccer Field, Bandung
|
|
Aula Warriors
|
||||
|
Pendopo Patriots
|